?

Log in

THroUgh The KeYholE i WatCheD You DreSs<33 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
lov3rs_in_0hio

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

its more...AWESOMERR ....MORE GOODERRR [Aug. 18th, 2005|04:14 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |crazycrazy]
[music |CHICAGO is so two years ago]

WARPED TOUR!! <*robiitss n casinoss*>Collapse )

link2 comments|post comment

SUMMER O5' BITCHES!! [Jul. 6th, 2005|04:37 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |crazycrazy]
[music |keg in the closet]

HEY HOTTIES! yea so0 havent updated in like a year so0 far SUMMER has ben pretty entertaing!!

last wEEK---PALM ISLAND!! WOW lmao....FIRST DAY= drivin around the resort hah bell boys r bangin!! them n their weeble tops lol then THRLONE!!! EEEKK wat fag yeah ur 16 goin on 40 wit ur gross soul patch...no i dont want to go bak to ur house fag!! anyways....

NEXT DAY= eat tan beach pool drive eat eat... yea then at nite!! went to the playground aka the resort!! n drove around wit the cuties -casey-(chase) lol kevin*matt* n andrew* went off roadin n such wow so0 that was fun!!good nite ..ILUV YOU aww anyways..!!

SUNDAY=CABBAGE KEY!! wow soo fun on the boat in the like hurrican gettin soaked then ahah the ducks "theres a duck following us yeah!! i luv my mom on the water tower!! anyways then BOCA!! all the same shops no tthat exciting NEXT NITE= drove around!! i'll take u to the shlop shop do dod od hahaha then the HOTTIES FROM PHILLY...wheres that lmao kell n then like thses two kids like attaked r golfcart n said it was a vaction cute!!!!!

LIKE THE LAST DAY!!=got SHLOPED while tubing fun fun!!! anyways i prob forgot like everything hillarious!!!! but it was soo entertain!!! wow

UR CUTE.....I LIED!!!!!!!

EX OH CUTIES !!//\\\so yo i gotta go its time for me to rock it..:..::

<33cya later bud next update at CAITLINS BEACH HOUSE!!!! <33
link4 comments|post comment

Ew summer!!!! [Jun. 22nd, 2005|04:39 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |chipperchipper]
[music |aliens exsist]

hey hoTTies!!

yes so0 so far the summer has SUCKED!!! but its okay ...::..

TODAY= went to the co0lest peroson in the worlds house riss!! yea we juss hung out n wathed the really co0l real world austin lolol

on SUNDAY - WEDNESDAY= went to the beach wit juliann n her friends which sooo FUN!

n LAST WEEKEND= PALM ISLAND=EW...anyways yea it was really entertaining bein beach babie wit riss farmer n kelley since NO ONE WAS THERE!!!! except the disgusting fags!!!! who like thought they were co0l n attacked us eww gross then they tried to hit ariel but that jamie or watever her name is hit her hand rite on the metal pole eww!! fag!!anyways JUMPIN OFF The BRIDGE= fun
yes so0 summer has been soo "fun".... yea so0 were goin bak FOR A WEEK lol kell!!!.... mabe the co0l kids will be there**

anyways i luv ya guys ex oh*
coMMent*
link4 comments|post comment

!!!!!!! [Jun. 12th, 2005|08:45 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |boredbored]
[music |sugar were goin down swingin]

HeY cUTiEs anyways::....Crew is over* 

n FrIdaY KElley spent the nite* n we went to MoES n CoLdstONe* that was fun n MaRk n JaKe rode their bikes over but my bro n his friends like chased them yeaA lmao!! 

 anyways then we jus like hung out!!n made up like 10000 jokes lol kelley wit an elley n a capital k i dont get it? anways yea so0 this weekend was really exciting if u cant tell?!* so0 cya later bud!!

coMMent**

link16 comments|post comment

ThIs WeEk!! [Jun. 5th, 2005|02:34 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |happyhappy]
[music |scar tissue]

O0k hey cuties!!
well this weekend was o0kay for how the summer has been so far
<> but it will be so0n lol first
*me n kelley went to PCCC to eat lol wow that was fun! then she spent the nite n eatin all that candy lol!!
went to c-side n saw SiStErHoOd OF The TrAvEling pants lol aww it was sad!!

*then went to marissas n we went to the movies n saw parker!! spent the nite at her house!! tannin at PCCC eit no sun n those skateboard tots who skates at palma ceia !!

*on FrIdAy saw LoRdS oF dOgToWn wit PAR*KELL*N MATT* WOW so0 fun!! it was a go0d movie anywasy ::..
* lol kelley crew on monday ahah were so co0l then OMG like palm island next weekend for 2 days then FOR A WEEK!!!

*coMMent ex oh<33
link5 comments|post comment

!! [Jun. 4th, 2005|11:32 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |accomplished]
[music |goodbye to you]

<<8tH grD yEAR<<33Collapse )

link3 comments|post comment

KELLEY'S HERE!!!!!!!!!! [May. 31st, 2005|09:53 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |amusedamused]
[music |ohio is for lovers]

KELLEYS HERE!!  WOW SO0 MUCH FUN!!! I LUV KELLEY!!!! UR SOO FUCKIN JEALOUS>>> WOW COULD THIS BE ANY HOTTER AHH ...UR SO JEALOUS CUZ JAKE IS CO0L

 

link2 comments|post comment

omg!! so much to tell!! [May. 31st, 2005|12:24 pm]
lov3rs_in_0hio
[mood |cheerfulcheerful]
[music |cute wit out the e]

HeY CUties!! yea i decided to make a new live journal to start over cuz i havent updated in like 5 years!! so0 thses last few weeks have been so0o0 fun!! are last weeks at cks !! well so much has happened soo i'll juss start with......:::

KENNY CHESNEY CONCERT!!
omg that was soooo funn!!! wit MARISSA KELLEY CAITLIN n KAYLA yea so we went to rivials first n sittin in the F150* n watchin those really hott molesters wit no shirts n cowboy hats dancin in their pickup trucks soo redneck i luv it!! anyways so went to the concert uncle kracker opened lol caitlin as we harmanized then Gretchen wilson !!!! wow she was awesome omg then KENNY!!! oh so hott yea it was soo kickass >tryin to find the dippin dot stand for like an hour lool kelley anyways omg it was juss soo funn!!!


LAST WEEKS OF SCHOOL):
yea so the last weeks of schopl were juss wearin r own clothes!! watchin ferris buler in mrs. thaxtons class...pizza parties...yearbooks n yes r to co0l for u bowling party wow soo much fun!!! then MAY 13TH CAME n we said r goodbyes awwww!! anyways LAST DAY OF C.K.S>>>in the morning omg the kickass PARDE AROUND THE SCHOOL!! lol kelley u n me hangin out the sun roof blastin mychemical romance watched the rest of ferris buler until vivi came in .. then r last class math was so fun writin all over the board lol megan u gotta fight for ur right to parttty then r LAST LUNCH EVER!!! was soo funn omg at recess when everyone was cryin omg it was the saddedt thing ever!!! ans everyone hugging and cryin at dissmisal omg when andrew started cryin it was soo sad !!! i love you guys soo much!!!!
[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<so [...] was.....>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

HeY CUties!! yea i decided to make a new live journal to start over cuz i havent updated in like 5 years!! so0 thses last few weeks have been so0o0 fun!! are last weeks at cks !! well so much has happened soo i'll juss start with......:::

KENNY CHESNEY CONCERT!!
omg that was soooo funn!!! wit MARISSA KELLEY CAITLIN n KAYLA yea so we went to rivials first n sittin in the F150* n watchin those really hott molesters wit no shirts n cowboy hats dancin in their pickup trucks soo redneck i luv it!! anyways so went to the concert uncle kracker opened lol caitlin as we harmanized then Gretchen wilson !!!! wow she was awesome omg then KENNY!!! oh so hott yea it was soo kickass >tryin to find the dippin dot stand for like an hour lool kelley anyways omg it was juss soo funn!!!


LAST WEEKS OF SCHOOL):
yea so the last weeks of schopl were juss wearin r own clothes!! watchin ferris buler in mrs. thaxtons class...pizza parties...yearbooks n yes r to co0l for u bowling party wow soo much fun!!! then MAY 13TH CAME n we said r goodbyes awwww!! anyways LAST DAY OF C.K.S>>>in the morning omg the kickass PARDE AROUND THE SCHOOL!! lol kelley u n me hangin out the sun roof blastin mychemical romance watched the rest of ferris buler until vivi came in .. then r last class math was so fun writin all over the board lol megan u gotta fight for ur right to parttty then r LAST LUNCH EVER!!! was soo funn omg at recess when everyone was cryin omg it was the saddedt thing ever!!! ans everyone hugging and cryin at dissmisal omg when andrew started cryin it was soo sad !!! i love you guys soo much!!!!<so we cried even tho we were gunna see everyone for the next week and the next nite which was.....>>>

DINNER DANCE
omg yea!! the dinner dance was so0 kickass in the morn i had to go to the nail place wit my hair in curlers n say caitlin we got the spa pedicure haha omg me laughin n like kickin the lady lmao!! then riss came in and yea so0 i got my hair n makeup done cute cute we had dinner while we watched r class video soo sad then the awards soo funny!! i got most pleasnt??!! n kelley was happy lamo parker!! yea so we got r awards...did r skits...n stood up on stage wit r cheap 2005 glases!!! then all the parents left to party at the hamills but r party wass fun!!!! wow juss like everything soo fun then THE PARTY BUS CAME TO PICKUS UP TO MALS HOUSRE TO PARTY some more yea that was awesome leaning over the balcony havin weird convos wit matt josh n parker wow left mallerys at like 1:00 n yea that was soo fun!! i'll update later about all the parties n GRAD NITE!!!
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]